Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Emil Amryszewski Junior Młodszy KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Aleksander Bąk Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Tomasz Bala Elita MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Jan Baran Cyklosport FUNDACJA KOLARSKA BARAN CYCLING
Damian Biegaj Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Artur Boichuk Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Kacper Borek Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Daniel Buczkowski Junior Młodszy KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Michał Bujak Masters LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jakub Bury Junior KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Michał Chuderski Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Wiktoria Ciesielczuk Orliczka TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Karol Cygan Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Mateusz Cywiński Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Filip Deja Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Jacek Dziewiela Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Tomasz Firlej Żak MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Wioleta Furtak Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Janusz Gula MC5 LUBELSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Mikołaj Gutek Orlik UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM - TEAM HUROM
Piotr Gutek Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Dominik Harasim Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Oleksandr Hryschenko Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Wiktoria Janek Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Karol Kaliszewski Masters FUNDACJA KOLARSKA BARAN CYCLING
Mateusz Kańczugowski Orlik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Paweł Kazanowski MC5 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Radosław Kiraga Junior Młodszy KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Mateusz Kiryła Cyklosport KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Volodymir Klekotsuk Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Piotr Klin Cyklosport LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Aleksander Kmita Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Karolina Komsta Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Artur Kozak Cyklosport BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY – MIÓD KOZACKI
Tadeusz Kozak Masters BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY – MIÓD KOZACKI
Łukasz Krasiński Orlik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Artem Kravchenko Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Robert Krawczyk Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Cezary Król Junior KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Jakub Król Junior Młodszy MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Adrian Krupa Orlik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Artur Kuba Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Artem Kucherenko Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Svitlana Kucherniuk Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Krzysztof Kucio Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Stanisław Kulczycki Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Łukasz Kuśnierz Masters FUNDACJA KOLARSKA BARAN CYCLING
Karol Kusy Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Vladyslav Kuznietsov Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Michał Ładosz Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Jakub Łosiewicz Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Tomasz Machałek MB KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Kacper Maciejuk Młodzik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Filip Maciejuk Junior KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Paweł Mądrzak Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Filip Majerek Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Katarzyna Makarewicz Orliczka LKK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Marcin Makowski Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Kinga Marek Żakini MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Andrzej Masiak Masters LUBELSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Monika Mazurek Masters LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jakub Mirek Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Andrzej Miszczuk Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Mariia Mostova Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Adam Noceń Junior KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Łukasz Nowakowski Młodzik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Tomasz Nowosad Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Jakub Nużka Młodzik ETI LKKG JASTKÓW
Filip Obst Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Robert Ogórek Junior MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Tomasz Okłocki Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Roman Pączka Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Piotr Pękala Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Tomasz Pelica Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Dawid Pieczykolan Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Michał Pietras Junior Młodszy KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Oskar Pluciński Elita KS ERKADO RACING TEAM
Dawid Pochopień Młodzik MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Marcin Polak MB KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Paulina Proć Młodziczka KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ