Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Tomasz Bala Elita KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Paweł Bartoszek Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Sarah Bartoszek Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Michał Chuderski Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Bartłomiej Cielepak Junior Młodszy KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Mateusz Cielepak Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Błażej Ciepiel Żak KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Jakub Ciepiel Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Dawid Cudziło Junior Młodszy KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Sandra Cudziło Żakini KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Szymon Ćwikła Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Barbara Cywińska Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM
Mateusz Cywiński Junior MAYDAY TEAM
Zuzanna Czapka Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Maja Czeladziński Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM
Tomasz Dembowski Masters BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY "MIÓD KOZACKI"
Jacek Dziewiela Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wioleta Furtak Orliczka MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
Szymon Golonka Junior Młodszy MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Sławomir Gorzkowicz H5 VELOAKTIV KRAKÓW
Kacper Grabias Junior Młodszy KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Mariusz Grzegrzółka Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Piotr Gutek Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Maria Guzewska Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Jan Hołowiński Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Illia Hots Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Karol Kawala Junior Młodszy KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Justyna Kiryła B KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Włodzimierz Klekotsiuk Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Oliwia Kmieć Młodziczka KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Grzegorz Kowal Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Jakub Kowalski Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM
Kacper Kozak Junior Młodszy MAYDAY TEAM
Małgorzata Krawczyk Elita MAYDAY TEAM
Robert Krawczyk Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Aleksandra Kruk Juniorka Młodsza KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Maja Kruk Młodziczka KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Adrian Krupa Trener LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Artur Kuba Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Michał Ładosz Masters KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Szymon Maciejewski Junior MAYDAY TEAM
Filip Maciejuk Orlik LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
Kacper Maciejuk Junior KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Marcin Makowski Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Krzysztof Maksymowicz Junior KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Kinga Marek Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM
Mateusz Maszkowski Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM
Jacek Matys Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Marcel Matys Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Grzegorz Mazur Masters NIEZRZESZONY MetroBikes.pl
Jarosław Mielko Masters KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Andrzej Miszczuk Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Patrycja Mitura Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM
Łukasz Mróz Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Andrzej Mrozek Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Sławomir Nieleszczuk Masters KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Grzegorz Orzeł Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Bartłomiej Oświt Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Artur Pawęzka Żak KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Piotr Pękala Elita KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Tomasz Pelica Junior MAYDAY TEAM
Hubert Pieczonka Junior Młodszy KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Michał Pietras Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Klaudia Pintal Młodziczka KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Marcin Polak B KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Wiktoria Poniewierska Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM
Emil Potręć Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Bartlomiej Proć Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Marek Procajło Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Krzysztof Przetacznik Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Mateusz Rajtak Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Mateusz Rozpędowski Junior MAYDAY TEAM
Jakub Rzechuła Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Michał Sędzielewski Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Yurii Shcherban Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Nikola Sieniek Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM
Karol Sienkiewicz Młodzik MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Julek Skoczek Junior Młodszy MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Sabina Socha Młodziczka KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Antoni Sokół Junior Młodszy MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ