Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Karol Adamczyk Elita ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Szymon Adamczyk Junior ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Igor Adasik Żak ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Tomasz Bala Elita KS POGOŃ PUŁAWY
Tomasz Banach Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Michał Bartkiewicz Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Eryk Biszczanik Żak ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Tomasz Błądek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Andrzej Boras Masters MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Tomasz Branicki Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Sebastian Brygoła Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Lukasz Budny Masters STAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAM
Michał Chuderski Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Klaudia Cichacka Cyklosport KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Mateusz Cielepak Żak KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Bartłomiej Cielepak Junior Młodszy KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Jakub Ciepiel Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Błażej Ciepiel Żak KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Wiktoria Ciesielczuk Orliczka KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Maria Cnota Juniorka Młodsza MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Dawid Cudziło Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Szymon Ćwikła Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Barbara Cywińska Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM
Mateusz Cywiński Junior MAYDAY TEAM
Maja Czeladziński Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM
Jerzy Dąbrowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Arkadiusz Dębowski Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Emil Dębowski Junior Młodszy ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Jacek Dziewiela Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wioleta Furtak Juniorka MAYDAY TEAM
Jacek Goral Masters KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Sławomir Gorzkowicz H5 VELOAKTIV
Kacper Grabias Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Mariusz Grzegrzółka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Janusz Gula Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mikołaj Gutek Cyklosport MAYDAY TEAM
Piotr Gutek Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Jerzy Jurecki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Przemysław Kacprzak Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Karol Kawala Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Paweł Kazanowski Masters INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN
Radosław Kiraga Orlik KS POGOŃ PUŁAWY
Volodymir Klekotsuk Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Piotr Klin Masters INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN
Oliwia Kmieć Żakini KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Dawid Kowalczyk Żak KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Jakub Kowalski Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM
Kacper Kozak Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM
Artur Kozak Masters BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY "MIÓD KOZACKI"
Tadeusz Kozak Masters BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY "MIÓD KOZACKI"
Robert Krawczyk Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Konrad Krawczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maja Kruk Żakini KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Aleksandra Kruk Młodziczka KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Franciszek Krupa Żak ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Adrian Krupa Elita LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Artur Kuba Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Emilia Kulczycka B KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Stanisław Kulczycki B KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Michał Kusiński Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Łukasz Kuśmierz Masters BARAN CYCLING TEAM
Karol Kusy Junior KS DEICHMANN SKSM ABUS SOBÓTKA
Michał Ładosz Masters KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Kacper Maciejuk Junior KS POGOŃ PUŁAWY
Filip Maciejuk Orlik LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
Marcin Makowski Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Michał Małysza Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Kinga Marek Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM
Mateusz Maszkowski Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM
Marcel Matys Żak KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Jacek Matys Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Fabian Mazurek Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Andrzej Miszczuk Masters INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN
Patrycja Mitura Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM
Łukasz Mróz Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Andrzej Mrozek Masters MAYDAY TEAM
Józef Muszyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adam Noceń Orlik WMKS OLSZTYN / FOLTA SILVANT RACING TEAM
Grzegorz Orzeł Masters ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Roman Pączka Masters NIEZRZESZONY

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ