Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Karol Adamczyk Elita KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Szymon Adamczyk Młodzik KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Emil Amryszewski Junior Młodszy KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Aleksander Bąk Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Tomasz Bala Elita MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Jan Baran Cyklosport FUNDACJA KOLARSKA BARAN CYCLING
Damian Biegaj Junior MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
Sebastian Bielecki Junior NIEZRZESZONA
Artur Boichuk Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Kacper Borek Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Sebastian Brygoła Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Daniel Buczkowski Junior Młodszy KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Michał Bujak Masters LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jakub Bury Junior KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Maciej Chmiel Elita SPARK NOWA SÓL
Krystian Chorębała Junior Młodszy KM CHAMPION
Michał Chuderski Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Wiktoria Ciesielczuk Orliczka TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Karol Cygan Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Mateusz Cywiński Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Jerzy Dąbrowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Filip Deja Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Jacek Dziewiela Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Tomasz Firlej Żak MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Wioleta Furtak Juniorka Młodsza MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Agnieszka Gacek Orliczka KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Sebastian Gawron Junior KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Kamil Grenda Orlik KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Sabina Grzegorczyk-Sztembis Masters KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Mariusz Grzegrzółka Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Janusz Gula MC5 LUBELSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Mikołaj Gutek Orlik UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM - TEAM HUROM
Piotr Gutek Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Dominik Harasim Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Oleksandr Hryschenko Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Franciszek Idzik Junior Młodszy KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Wiktoria Janek Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Bogusław Janiak Masters KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Jerzy Jurecki Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Karol Kaliszewski Masters FUNDACJA KOLARSKA BARAN CYCLING
Aliaksandr Kalodzitsa Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Mateusz Kańczugowski Orlik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Paweł Kazanowski MC5 MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Radosław Kiraga Junior Młodszy KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Mateusz Kiryła Cyklosport KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Volodymir Klekotsuk Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Piotr Klin Cyklosport LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Aleksander Kmita Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Karolina Komsta Młodziczka MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Grzegorz Kosmala Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Artur Kozak Cyklosport BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY – MIÓD KOZACKI
Tadeusz Kozak Masters BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY – MIÓD KOZACKI
Łukasz Krasiński Orlik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Artem Kravchenko Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Robert Krawczyk Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Cezary Król Junior KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Jakub Król Junior Młodszy MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Adrian Krupa Orlik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Artur Kuba Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Zuzanna Kuceł Orliczka SPARK NOWA SÓL
Artem Kucherenko Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Svitlana Kucherniuk Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Krzysztof Kucio Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Stanisław Kulczycki Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Michał Kusiński Elita KS ETI LKKG LUBLIN
Łukasz Kuśnierz Masters FUNDACJA KOLARSKA BARAN CYCLING
Karol Kusy Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Vladyslav Kuznietsov Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Michał Ładosz Masters KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Jakub Łosiewicz Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Tomasz Machałek MB KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Kacper Maciejuk Młodzik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Filip Maciejuk Junior KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Paweł Mądrzak Młodzik KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ
Kamil Maj Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Filip Majerek Młodzik MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Katarzyna Makarewicz Orliczka LKK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Marcin Makowski Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Kinga Marek Żakini MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Andrzej Masiak Masters LUBELSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ